Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 28 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 11.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 17 | 1 | 6.9 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 19 | 1 | 8.0 | 0.7-2.2 | 34.1 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 2 | 6.4 | 0.4-1.5 | 29.2 | 0.2-0.9 | 24.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 63.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 6-29 | 20.7 | 2-18 | 11.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 8-26 | 30.8 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 19 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 14-41 | 34.1 | 9-26 | 34.6 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 28-96 | 29.2 | 14-58 | 24.1 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 21 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | - | 0.586 | 0.24 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 0.731 | 0.37 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.000 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 0.802 | 0.36 |
|---|
Teams
1