Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 27 | 10 | 28.5 | 1.4-3.8 | 35.9 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.6 | 1.8-3.3 | 53.3 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 4.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 10 | 28.5 | 1.4-3.8 | 35.9 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.6 | 1.8-3.3 | 53.3 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 4.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 37-103 | 35.9 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 48-90 | 53.3 | 27 | 84 | 111 | 72 | 4 | 33 | 63 | 56 | 128 |
|---|
| Career | | 37-103 | 35.9 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 48-90 | 53.3 | 27 | 84 | 111 | 72 | 4 | 33 | 63 | 56 | 128 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.243 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.243 | 0.39 |
|---|
Teams
1