Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 13 | 10 | 30.6 | 2.6-6.5 | 40.0 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.7 | 2.2-2.5 | 87.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 8.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 13 | 10 | 30.6 | 2.6-6.5 | 40.0 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.7 | 2.2-2.5 | 87.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 8.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 34-85 | 40.0 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 28-32 | 87.5 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 32 | 107 |
|---|
| Career | | 34-85 | 40.0 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 28-32 | 87.5 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 32 | 107 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | - | 1.259 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | - | 1.259 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1