Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RUTG | 11 | 0 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5-2.0 | 22.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 20.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 27 | 0 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2-2.8 | 43.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 62.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 12 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3-0.8 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 0 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8-2.1 | 39.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RUTG | 12 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5-22 | 22.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 81 | 31 | 61 | 92 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 15 | 33-76 | 43.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15-24 | 62.5 | 51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 8 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 44 | 77 | 121 | 9 | 14 | 30 | 29 | 42-107 | 39.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 17-34 | 50.0 | 85 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RUTG | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.545 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.066 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.889 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.944 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3