Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 29 | 21 | 24.4 | 2.3-6.3 | 36.4 | 1.6-4.4 | 36.7 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 31 | 7 | 12.6 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.4 | 0.6-2.1 | 30.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 26 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.5-1.0 | 48.1 | 0.3-0.8 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 28 | 14.8 | 1.2-3.5 | 36.0 | 0.9-2.5 | 35.2 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 67-184 | 36.4 | 47-128 | 36.7 | 29-42 | 69.0 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 67 | 7 | 35 | 30 | 46 | 210 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 27-86 | 31.4 | 20-65 | 30.8 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 5 | 36 | 41 | 29 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 18 | 81 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 13-27 | 48.1 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 107-297 | 36.0 | 75-213 | 35.2 | 42-58 | 72.4 | 15 | 82 | 97 | 101 | 9 | 61 | 67 | 74 | 331 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.141 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | - | 0.942 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.481 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.114 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1