Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 25 | 2 | 11.4 | 1.1-3.0 | 35.5 | 0.2-1.3 | 18.8 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WICH | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 2 | 10.2 | 1.0-2.7 | 35.9 | 0.2-1.1 | 18.2 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 27-76 | 35.5 | 6-32 | 18.8 | 12-20 | 60.0 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 11 | 72 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WICH | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 28-78 | 35.9 | 6-33 | 18.2 | 12-20 | 60.0 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 11 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 0.947 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 0.949 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
2