Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 29 | 28 | 27.6 | 8.9 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3-7.1 | 46.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 2.1-3.4 | 61.0 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 31 | 8 | 22.7 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.4-4.8 | 49.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.9 | 45.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 36 | 25.1 | 7.2 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.8-5.9 | 47.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 23.8 | 1.5-2.7 | 55.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 258 | 45 | 91 | 136 | 54 | 28 | 11 | 84 | 96-206 | 46.6 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 61-100 | 61.0 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 173 | 43 | 103 | 146 | 28 | 26 | 9 | 51 | 73-149 | 49.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 27-60 | 45.0 | 65 |
|---|
| Career | | 431 | 88 | 194 | 282 | 82 | 54 | 20 | 135 | 169-355 | 47.6 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 88-160 | 55.0 | 150 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.252 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.161 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.214 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1