Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 29 | 22 | 29.2 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 3.4-10.3 | 32.7 | 1.6-5.4 | 30.1 | 1.3-1.8 | 71.2 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 26 | 25 | 34.3 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 4.4-12.7 | 34.7 | 1.8-6.0 | 30.3 | 1.1-1.5 | 70.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 27 | 17 | 26.4 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.1-5.9 | 36.7 | 0.9-2.9 | 31.6 | 0.8-1.1 | 72.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 64 | 29.9 | 9.1 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 3.3-9.6 | 34.3 | 1.5-4.8 | 30.5 | 1.0-1.5 | 71.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 280 | 12 | 86 | 98 | 76 | 38 | 1 | 77 | 98-300 | 32.7 | 47-156 | 30.1 | 37-52 | 71.2 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 305 | 11 | 90 | 101 | 88 | 29 | 1 | 101 | 115-331 | 34.7 | 47-155 | 30.3 | 28-40 | 70.0 | 48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 162 | 18 | 65 | 83 | 56 | 34 | 1 | 55 | 58-158 | 36.7 | 25-79 | 31.6 | 21-29 | 72.4 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 747 | 41 | 241 | 282 | 220 | 101 | 3 | 233 | 271-789 | 34.3 | 119-390 | 30.5 | 86-121 | 71.1 | 165 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.933 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.921 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.025 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.947 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1