Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 35 | 30 | 29.3 | 3.9-9.3 | 41.5 | 1.3-4.2 | 29.7 | 3.4-4.3 | 78.7 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 12.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 35 | 4 | 18.4 | 2.7-6.4 | 41.8 | 1.3-3.3 | 40.4 | 1.5-2.1 | 73.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 8.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 34 | 23.9 | 3.3-7.9 | 41.6 | 1.3-3.7 | 34.4 | 2.5-3.2 | 76.8 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 10.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 135-325 | 41.5 | 44-148 | 29.7 | 118-150 | 78.7 | 31 | 104 | 135 | 127 | 14 | 33 | 85 | 59 | 432 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 94-225 | 41.8 | 46-114 | 40.4 | 54-74 | 73.0 | 20 | 75 | 95 | 29 | 10 | 21 | 60 | 47 | 288 |
|---|
| Career | | 229-550 | 41.6 | 90-262 | 34.4 | 172-224 | 76.8 | 51 | 179 | 230 | 156 | 24 | 54 | 145 | 106 | 720 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.329 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.280 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.309 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1