Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 27 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.0-2.4 | 40.6 | 0.3-0.8 | 42.9 | 1.0-1.4 | 75.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.0-2.4 | 40.6 | 0.3-0.8 | 42.9 | 1.0-1.4 | 75.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 26-64 | 40.6 | 9-21 | 42.9 | 28-37 | 75.7 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 25 | 89 |
|---|
| Career | | 26-64 | 40.6 | 9-21 | 42.9 | 28-37 | 75.7 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 25 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.391 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.391 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2