Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 32 | 18 | 16.8 | 2.4-5.6 | 42.7 | 0.3-1.4 | 24.4 | 1.8-2.5 | 70.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 12 | 11 | 20.1 | 2.9-6.7 | 43.8 | 1.3-3.8 | 35.6 | 1.4-2.5 | 56.7 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 8.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LAM | 28 | 24 | 21.4 | 2.4-6.0 | 40.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 2.0-2.6 | 75.3 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 7.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 6.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 53 | 19.1 | 2.5-5.9 | 42.1 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.4 | 1.8-2.6 | 70.1 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 7.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 76-178 | 42.7 | 11-45 | 24.4 | 57-81 | 70.4 | 44 | 91 | 135 | 14 | 24 | 10 | 68 | 43 | 220 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 35-80 | 43.8 | 16-45 | 35.6 | 17-30 | 56.7 | 13 | 49 | 62 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 29 | 15 | 103 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LAM | 68-167 | 40.7 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 55-73 | 75.3 | 74 | 125 | 199 | 8 | 21 | 6 | 72 | 34 | 193 |
|---|
| Career | | 179-425 | 42.1 | 29-102 | 28.4 | 129-184 | 70.1 | 131 | 265 | 396 | 29 | 55 | 18 | 169 | 92 | 516 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.236 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | - | 1.288 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LAM | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.156 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.214 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3