Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 34 | 23 | 11.5 | 0.9-2.0 | 44.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.7 | 0.6-0.7 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AKR | 5 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.0 | 0.0-1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 23 | 10.5 | 0.8-1.9 | 42.7 | 0.2-1.1 | 22.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 30-67 | 44.8 | 9-35 | 25.7 | 20-25 | 80.0 | 17 | 58 | 75 | 24 | 1 | 16 | 45 | 9 | 89 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AKR | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 32-75 | 42.7 | 9-41 | 22.0 | 20-25 | 80.0 | 17 | 60 | 77 | 28 | 1 | 16 | 46 | 10 | 93 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | - | 1.328 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AKR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | - | 1.240 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1