Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 10 | 1 | 8.1 | 1.4-3.2 | 43.8 | 1.0-2.3 | 43.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MILW | 29 | 0 | 8.7 | 0.8-2.9 | 28.2 | 0.4-2.1 | 21.7 | 0.6-0.7 | 76.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 1 | 8.5 | 1.0-3.0 | 32.5 | 0.6-2.1 | 27.7 | 0.5-0.7 | 74.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 14-32 | 43.8 | 10-23 | 43.5 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 42 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MILW | 24-85 | 28.2 | 13-60 | 21.7 | 16-21 | 76.2 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 77 |
|---|
| Career | | 38-117 | 32.5 | 23-83 | 27.7 | 20-27 | 74.1 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 29 | 11 | 119 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 1.313 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | - | 0.906 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | - | 1.017 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
2