Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 21 | 18 | 28.3 | 3.9-8.1 | 48.0 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.0 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 9.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 24 | 2 | 8.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.9 | 0.2-0.8 | 26.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 57.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 20 | 17.6 | 2.1-4.6 | 44.5 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 69.6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 82-171 | 48.0 | 31-86 | 36.0 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 38 | 82 | 120 | 38 | 5 | 26 | 63 | 29 | 207 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 11-38 | 28.9 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 12 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 93-209 | 44.5 | 36-105 | 34.3 | 16-23 | 69.6 | 52 | 100 | 152 | 49 | 6 | 32 | 91 | 41 | 238 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.211 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 0.816 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.139 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1