Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 30 | 6 | 19.0 | 1.6-4.5 | 36.3 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 75.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 25 | 4 | 21.8 | 3.4-8.2 | 42.2 | 1.5-3.6 | 41.6 | 1.6-1.9 | 83.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 9.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | GB | 26 | 12 | 23.5 | 3.0-6.5 | 46.5 | 1.0-2.3 | 44.3 | 1.8-2.4 | 74.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 8.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 22 | 21.3 | 2.6-6.3 | 42.0 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.9 | 1.3-1.7 | 77.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 7.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 49-135 | 36.3 | 25-79 | 31.6 | 22-29 | 75.9 | 17 | 67 | 84 | 42 | 2 | 14 | 48 | 26 | 145 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 86-204 | 42.2 | 37-89 | 41.6 | 39-47 | 83.0 | 18 | 42 | 60 | 44 | 0 | 14 | 39 | 37 | 248 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | GB | 79-170 | 46.5 | 27-61 | 44.3 | 46-62 | 74.2 | 20 | 55 | 75 | 69 | 4 | 24 | 55 | 63 | 231 |
|---|
| Career | | 214-509 | 42.0 | 89-229 | 38.9 | 107-138 | 77.5 | 55 | 164 | 219 | 155 | 6 | 52 | 142 | 126 | 624 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.074 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.216 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | GB | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.359 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.226 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3