Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMU | 30 | 29 | 29.2 | 14.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 5.3-12.4 | 43.1 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.8 | 2.3-3.3 | 68.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 19 | 0 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.9-2.7 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 25.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 59.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 29 | 21.1 | 9.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 3.6-8.6 | 41.9 | 1.0-2.6 | 37.5 | 1.7-2.6 | 66.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMU | 433 | 21 | 55 | 76 | 44 | 49 | 3 | 95 | 160-371 | 43.1 | 45-116 | 38.8 | 68-100 | 68.0 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 53 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 17-51 | 33.3 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 486 | 30 | 70 | 100 | 54 | 51 | 3 | 117 | 177-422 | 41.9 | 48-128 | 37.5 | 84-127 | 66.1 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.167 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.039 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.152 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- SMU2026–2027
- California Golden Bears2025