Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 11 | 9 | 23.3 | 3.0-8.1 | 37.1 | 1.2-4.0 | 29.5 | 0.9-1.1 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 8.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 31 | 0 | 15.8 | 1.5-3.3 | 47.1 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 31 | 0 | 9.5 | 0.5-1.6 | 32.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 31.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 64.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 9 | 14.2 | 1.3-3.3 | 40.4 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 33-89 | 37.1 | 13-44 | 29.5 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 19 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 13 | 89 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 48-102 | 47.1 | 21-56 | 37.5 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 22 | 72 | 94 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 30 | 10 | 127 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 16-49 | 32.7 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 10 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 97-240 | 40.4 | 43-129 | 33.3 | 29-40 | 72.5 | 49 | 120 | 169 | 35 | 6 | 42 | 77 | 33 | 266 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.000 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | - | 1.245 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.020 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | - | 1.108 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2