Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 18 | 16 | 26.4 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.7-4.7 | 35.7 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.1 | 0.8-1.5 | 55.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WIU | 13 | 11 | 21.5 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.8-6.3 | 43.9 | 0.3-1.4 | 22.2 | 1.5-2.5 | 60.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | MONM | 23 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 56.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 57.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 27 | 16.4 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.4-3.4 | 41.2 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.6 | 0.7-1.2 | 58.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 78 | 21 | 57 | 78 | 38 | 15 | 5 | 30 | 30-84 | 35.7 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 15-27 | 55.6 | 28 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WIU | 96 | 6 | 33 | 39 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 18 | 36-82 | 43.9 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 20-33 | 60.6 | 18 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | MONM | 22 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 196 | 36 | 107 | 143 | 55 | 34 | 7 | 56 | 75-182 | 41.2 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 39-67 | 58.2 | 60 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.929 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.171 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.375 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.077 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3