Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 18 | 10 | 23.2 | 2.4-5.0 | 48.9 | 0.6-1.6 | 37.9 | 1.3-2.2 | 59.0 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 6.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 30 | 11 | 20.8 | 1.6-3.1 | 51.1 | 0.0-0.4 | 8.3 | 1.2-1.9 | 62.5 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 4.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 21 | 21.7 | 1.9-3.8 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.3 | 1.2-2.0 | 61.1 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 44-90 | 48.9 | 11-29 | 37.9 | 23-39 | 59.0 | 32 | 79 | 111 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 48 | 18 | 122 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 48-94 | 51.1 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 35-56 | 62.5 | 45 | 78 | 123 | 23 | 16 | 26 | 62 | 21 | 132 |
|---|
| Career | | 92-184 | 50.0 | 12-41 | 29.3 | 58-95 | 61.1 | 77 | 157 | 234 | 42 | 32 | 30 | 110 | 39 | 254 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | - | 1.356 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | - | 1.404 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.380 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1