Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNC | 29 | 2 | 9.1 | 1.3-2.7 | 48.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.8 | 0.8-1.2 | 67.6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNC | 23 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.6 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 2 | 7.0 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 12.5 | 0.6-0.8 | 67.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNC | 37-77 | 48.1 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 25 | 57 | 82 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 18 | 100 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNC | 6-19 | 31.6 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 9 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 43-96 | 44.8 | 3-24 | 12.5 | 29-43 | 67.4 | 34 | 74 | 108 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 54 | 27 | 118 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.299 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | - | 0.947 | 0.32 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.229 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2