Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 34 | 34 | 23.7 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.1-7.8 | 40.5 | 0.4-1.4 | 32.6 | 1.6-2.0 | 80.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 26 | 20 | 25.1 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 3.6-8.3 | 42.9 | 0.4-1.2 | 35.5 | 1.6-2.1 | 74.5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 54 | 24.3 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 3.3-8.0 | 41.6 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.8 | 1.6-2.1 | 78.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 284 | 25 | 65 | 90 | 75 | 23 | 1 | 85 | 107-264 | 40.5 | 15-46 | 32.6 | 55-68 | 80.9 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 238 | 11 | 67 | 78 | 92 | 32 | 5 | 71 | 93-217 | 42.9 | 11-31 | 35.5 | 41-55 | 74.5 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 522 | 36 | 132 | 168 | 167 | 55 | 6 | 156 | 200-481 | 41.6 | 26-77 | 33.8 | 96-123 | 78.0 | 113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.076 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.097 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.085 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2