Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 3 | 1 | 13.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3-2.7 | 12.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 19 | 15 | 16.2 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.7-4.4 | 38.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.6 | 51.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 21 | 2 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.8 | 45.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 18 | 14.7 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.6 | 48.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 80 | 31 | 51 | 82 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 34 | 32-84 | 38.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 16-31 | 51.6 | 33 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 55 | 19 | 51 | 70 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 21 | 19-59 | 32.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 17-37 | 45.9 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 137 | 50 | 110 | 160 | 10 | 16 | 54 | 59 | 52-151 | 34.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 33-68 | 48.5 | 80 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.250 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.952 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.932 | 0.32 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.907 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2