Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 30 | 22 | 31.6 | 5.2-12.7 | 41.2 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.3 | 3.1-3.8 | 81.4 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 14.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 28 | 21 | 29.8 | 4.1-10.2 | 40.6 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.0 | 2.0-2.6 | 76.7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 11.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 43 | 30.7 | 4.7-11.5 | 40.9 | 1.1-3.5 | 32.7 | 2.6-3.2 | 79.6 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 13.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 157-381 | 41.2 | 30-99 | 30.3 | 92-113 | 81.4 | 10 | 86 | 96 | 68 | 2 | 43 | 47 | 58 | 436 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 116-286 | 40.6 | 36-103 | 35.0 | 56-73 | 76.7 | 17 | 69 | 86 | 33 | 2 | 29 | 31 | 46 | 324 |
|---|
| Career | | 273-667 | 40.9 | 66-202 | 32.7 | 148-186 | 79.6 | 27 | 155 | 182 | 101 | 4 | 72 | 78 | 104 | 760 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.144 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.133 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.139 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1