Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 32 | 24 | 25.2 | 3.9-8.9 | 43.5 | 1.8-5.1 | 36.0 | 1.3-1.6 | 82.4 | 1.6 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 20 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.3-3.1 | 42.6 | 0.8-2.1 | 35.7 | 0.7-1.0 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 24 | 18.3 | 2.9-6.7 | 43.4 | 1.4-4.0 | 35.9 | 1.1-1.4 | 78.9 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 124-285 | 43.5 | 59-164 | 36.0 | 42-51 | 82.4 | 52 | 190 | 242 | 24 | 4 | 14 | 57 | 32 | 349 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 26-61 | 42.6 | 15-42 | 35.7 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 3 | 28 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 81 |
|---|
| Career | | 150-346 | 43.4 | 74-206 | 35.9 | 56-71 | 78.9 | 55 | 218 | 273 | 26 | 7 | 17 | 72 | 40 | 430 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.225 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.328 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.243 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2