Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 10 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 31 | 14 | 27.6 | 4.7-10.3 | 45.5 | 0.7-2.0 | 34.9 | 3.0-4.2 | 71.0 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 13.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TEM | 34 | 1 | 14.9 | 2.5-4.9 | 51.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 26.3 | 1.4-2.1 | 70.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 6.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 15 | 18.8 | 3.1-6.6 | 47.6 | 0.4-1.1 | 31.8 | 1.9-2.7 | 70.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 8.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 145-319 | 45.5 | 22-63 | 34.9 | 93-131 | 71.0 | 28 | 111 | 139 | 64 | 22 | 21 | 63 | 51 | 405 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TEM | 86-167 | 51.5 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 49-70 | 70.0 | 24 | 55 | 79 | 23 | 11 | 11 | 44 | 35 | 226 |
|---|
| Career | | 236-496 | 47.6 | 27-85 | 31.8 | 145-205 | 70.7 | 55 | 168 | 223 | 91 | 33 | 34 | 114 | 93 | 644 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.300 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.270 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.353 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.298 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3