Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 32 | 31 | 30.8 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 3.4-10.1 | 34.1 | 1.8-5.6 | 33.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 76.2 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 29 | 29 | 34.1 | 14.0 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 4.9-13.3 | 36.5 | 2.4-6.9 | 35.2 | 1.8-2.2 | 84.1 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 60 | 32.3 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 4.1-11.6 | 35.4 | 2.1-6.2 | 34.1 | 1.1-1.4 | 82.1 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 295 | 39 | 69 | 108 | 45 | 38 | 14 | 44 | 110-323 | 34.1 | 59-179 | 33.0 | 16-21 | 76.2 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 405 | 47 | 101 | 148 | 60 | 37 | 10 | 83 | 141-386 | 36.5 | 70-199 | 35.2 | 53-63 | 84.1 | 85 |
|---|
| Career | | 700 | 86 | 170 | 256 | 105 | 75 | 24 | 127 | 251-709 | 35.4 | 129-378 | 34.1 | 69-84 | 82.1 | 151 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.913 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.049 | 0.46 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.987 | 0.44 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2