Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 30 | 30 | 34.8 | 15.0 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 5.0-11.7 | 42.5 | 2.2-5.3 | 40.9 | 2.9-3.5 | 83.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 31 | 31 | 32.7 | 9.0 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.2-9.0 | 35.8 | 0.9-3.3 | 28.2 | 1.6-2.1 | 78.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 31 | 0 | 15.5 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.6-3.7 | 42.6 | 0.7-2.0 | 37.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 61 | 27.6 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 3.2-8.1 | 40.0 | 1.3-3.5 | 36.1 | 1.5-1.9 | 80.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 450 | 22 | 75 | 97 | 65 | 19 | 5 | 38 | 149-351 | 42.5 | 65-159 | 40.9 | 87-104 | 83.7 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 279 | 35 | 92 | 127 | 37 | 21 | 5 | 38 | 100-279 | 35.8 | 29-103 | 28.2 | 50-64 | 78.1 | 43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 126 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 49-115 | 42.6 | 23-62 | 37.1 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 855 | 69 | 203 | 272 | 113 | 47 | 12 | 89 | 298-745 | 40.0 | 117-324 | 36.1 | 142-176 | 80.7 | 131 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.282 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.000 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.096 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.148 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1