Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 32 | 0 | 12.8 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.1-2.9 | 37.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 71.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 14 | 2 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.2 | 0.4-1.2 | 29.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 2 | 10.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.9-2.5 | 35.9 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 75 | 26 | 61 | 87 | 29 | 17 | 10 | 40 | 35-93 | 37.6 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 19 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 30 | 63 | 93 | 32 | 18 | 11 | 45 | 42-117 | 35.9 | 5-24 | 20.8 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 63 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.806 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.792 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.803 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2