Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 34 | 34 | 28.6 | 11.7 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 4.7-10.8 | 43.2 | 1.1-3.0 | 35.9 | 1.3-1.6 | 81.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MOST | 19 | 0 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7-2.3 | 32.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 12.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 62.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MUR | 31 | 0 | 20.2 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.6-9.1 | 39.2 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.2 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 34 | 21.0 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.4-8.3 | 40.9 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.6 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 399 | 14 | 61 | 75 | 53 | 55 | 1 | 74 | 159-368 | 43.2 | 37-103 | 35.9 | 44-54 | 81.5 | 65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MOST | 34 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 14-43 | 32.6 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 24 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MUR | 275 | 35 | 47 | 82 | 42 | 28 | 2 | 55 | 111-283 | 39.2 | 24-85 | 28.2 | 29-41 | 70.7 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 708 | 52 | 123 | 175 | 104 | 96 | 3 | 148 | 284-694 | 40.9 | 62-196 | 31.6 | 78-103 | 75.7 | 140 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.084 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MOST | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.791 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.972 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.020 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3