Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 32 | 32 | 35.7 | 13.8 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 5.1-13.8 | 37.2 | 1.2-3.8 | 30.1 | 2.4-3.4 | 69.1 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 31 | 30 | 27.5 | 8.7 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 3.2-10.2 | 31.2 | 0.9-3.6 | 25.2 | 1.4-1.7 | 79.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 29 | 0 | 11.6 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.2-2.7 | 43.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 27.8 | 0.4-0.9 | 52.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 62 | 25.3 | 8.7 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.2-9.1 | 35.5 | 0.8-2.7 | 27.8 | 1.4-2.1 | 69.8 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 441 | 80 | 200 | 280 | 50 | 22 | 7 | 66 | 164-441 | 37.2 | 37-123 | 30.1 | 76-110 | 69.1 | 68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 269 | 50 | 123 | 173 | 48 | 37 | 10 | 64 | 99-317 | 31.2 | 28-111 | 25.2 | 43-54 | 79.6 | 100 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 86 | 15 | 35 | 50 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 34-78 | 43.6 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 13-25 | 52.0 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 796 | 145 | 358 | 503 | 117 | 66 | 21 | 158 | 297-836 | 35.5 | 70-252 | 27.8 | 132-189 | 69.8 | 226 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.849 | 0.36 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.103 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.952 | 0.40 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2