Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 27 | 26 | 28.3 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 3.4-9.0 | 38.1 | 0.9-3.0 | 31.3 | 1.6-2.2 | 71.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 31 | 23 | 25.6 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.9-6.7 | 43.5 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.6 | 1.9-3.0 | 63.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 30 | 2 | 12.9 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.9-2.1 | 40.6 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 0.6-0.9 | 64.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 51 | 22.1 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.4-5.9 | 40.6 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.4 | 1.4-2.0 | 66.1 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 254 | 25 | 67 | 92 | 39 | 16 | 13 | 58 | 93-244 | 38.1 | 25-80 | 31.3 | 43-60 | 71.7 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 265 | 23 | 62 | 85 | 53 | 19 | 9 | 79 | 91-209 | 43.5 | 25-56 | 44.6 | 58-92 | 63.0 | 70 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 71 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 26-64 | 40.6 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 18-28 | 64.3 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 590 | 68 | 162 | 230 | 106 | 42 | 26 | 163 | 210-517 | 40.6 | 51-144 | 35.4 | 119-180 | 66.1 | 172 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.041 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.268 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.109 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.141 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2