Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 33 | 6 | 17.4 | 2.1-4.6 | 45.0 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.8 | 1.5-1.8 | 85.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 32.0 | 7.0-10.0 | 70.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 7 | 17.9 | 2.2-4.7 | 46.6 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.3 | 1.5-1.8 | 83.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 6.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 68-151 | 45.0 | 20-65 | 30.8 | 51-60 | 85.0 | 28 | 47 | 75 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 51 | 30 | 207 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 7-10 | 70.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 75-161 | 46.6 | 20-66 | 30.3 | 52-62 | 83.9 | 31 | 52 | 83 | 20 | 5 | 20 | 51 | 31 | 222 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.371 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.500 | 0.70 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.379 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1