Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 4 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.0 | 0.3-2.0 | 12.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 1 | 0 | 27.0 | 3.0-11.0 | 27.3 | 2.0-9.0 | 22.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.2-4.2 | 28.6 | 0.6-3.4 | 17.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 6-21 | 28.6 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 16 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.800 | 0.35 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 0.727 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 0.762 | 0.36 |
|---|
Teams
1