Season Averages
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 19 | 13 | 13.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU | 5 | 0 | 12.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0-1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TXSO | 19 | 2 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 16.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | TXSO | 4 | 3 | 18.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0-2.3 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 18 | 12.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.4-1.5 | 29.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 22 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 11-36 | 30.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 23 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TXSO | 13 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 31 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | TXSO | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 23 | 51 | 74 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 40 | 21-72 | 29.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 69 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.611 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TXSO | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.619 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | TXSO | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.889 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.597 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3