Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 15 | 0 | 9.3 | 1.1-2.6 | 41.0 | 0.5-1.3 | 36.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 5 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.2-2.4 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 20 | 0 | 8.9 | 1.1-2.6 | 43.1 | 0.4-1.2 | 34.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 69.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 16-39 | 41.0 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 10 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 6-12 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 22-51 | 43.1 | 8-23 | 34.8 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 14 | 61 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.205 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.167 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.196 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2